Медалисты школы
2021 год
Волкова Юлия
Горлова Алина
Мухина Мария
Рожкова Мария
Тихомирова Елизавета
2020 год
Маринина Виолетта
2019 год
Ивакина Ксения
Корехова Дина
Наймушина Ксения
Романова Валерия
2018 год
Кременецкий Иван
Лаппо Дарья
Маркова Валерия
2017 год
Воропаева Полина
Гребенщикова Полина
Иванов Дмитрий
Прохорова Арина
2016 год
Кременецкая Мария
Теплякова Елизавета
2015 год
Мухина Анна
2014 год
Понкратов Владимир (золото)
Прокудина Елизавета (серебро)
2013 год
Александров Павел (золото)
Моисеева Екатерина (серебро)
Ульянкина Юлия (серебро)
2012 год
Голдычева Дарья (золото) Давыдова Валентина (серебро)
2010 год
Юшманова Ксения (серебро) Макарова Алёна (серебро) Куракова Екатерина (серебро) Лопаев Александр (серебро)
2009 год Петров Иван (золото)
2008 год Попова Надежда (золото) Кривошеева Наталия (серебро) Михайлова Александра (серебро) Чемурова Ольга (серебро)
2007 год Селяков Константин (серебро) Качанов Дмитрий (серебро)
2006 год Петушкова Юлия (золото) Соловьев Никита (серебро)
2005 год Васильева Надежда (золото) Буторов Константин (золото) Кременецкая Ольга (золото) Кременецкая Марина (золото) Волков Александр (серебро) Ладный Георгий (серебро) Кириллов Евгений (серебро) Михалевич Злата (серебро) Писарчик Юлия (серебро)
2004 год Иванов Дмитрий (золото) Кривцов Сергей (серебро)
2003 год Мамедова Оксана (золото) Маликов Альберт (серебро) Смирнова Полина (серебро) Теплова Анна (серебро) Доильницын Александр (серебро) Соченина Александра (серебро) Гуляева Марина (серебро)
2002 год Бибикова Мария (серебро) Волков Петр (серебро) Виноградова Инна (серебро) Соловьева Евгения (серебро)
2000 год Зернов Николай (серебро) Михаэлис Юлия (серебро)
1999 год Кузнецова Елена (серебро) Селяков Александр (серебро) Солодовникова Мария (серебро) Черепанов Дмитрий (серебро)
1998 год Волков Владимир (серебро) Кирилина Виктория (серебро) Николайчик Наталья (серебро)
1997 год Лысенко Светлана (серебро) Никитина Ксения (серебро)
1996 год
Заонегина Елена (серебро)
Першакова Александра (серебро)
Самуилова Юлия (серебро)
Ховричева Ирина (серебро)
1991 год Гороховская Ирина (серебро)
1988 год Зайцева Ирина (серебро) Заонегина Тамара (серебро) Мельникова Нина (серебро) Стрелкова Татьяна (серебро) Киселева Марина (серебро) Попов Сергей (серебро)
1987 год Алтухова Татьяна (серебро) Дмитриева Татьяна (серебро) Реженов Дмитрий (серебро)
1986 год Виноградова Ирина (золото) Потовина Елена (серебро)
|